RS/IL
DS//IL
A.net/IL
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Riverdale Sr High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Port Byron, Illinois
you RUN the place
9622-256th St N, Port Byron, Illinois, 61275, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Elizabeth Oltman
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
0
)
View
News (
3
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2009 / 2010 - (2 articles)
2010 / 2011 - (1 articles)
All News
Search
2010 Results - Irv Sanderson F/S Invitational
Published by
Matt Scherer
May 2nd 2010, 4:35am
Comments
Irv Sanderson F/S Invitational
- Apr 28, 2010
Erie High School, Erie, IL, US
« Filter Results by Team: »
Amboy
Erie Prophet
Fulton
Manlius Bureau Valley
Morrison
Port Byron Riverdale
Sterling Newman Central Catholic
Men:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1600m
|
3200m
|
110h
|
300h
|
4x100m
|
4x200m
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1600m
|
3200m
|
100h
|
300h
|
4x100m
|
4x200m
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Johnson, Devin
Erie Prophet
11.28
nwi
1
10
2
Belt, Brandon
Morrison
11.64
nwi
1
8
3
Johnson, Bart
Port Byron River
11.93
nwi
1
6
4
Cobert, Rob
Erie Prophet
12.11
nwi
1
4
5
Vangordon, Austin
Amboy
12.37
nwi
1
2
6
Yost, Ryan
Amboy
12.89
nwi
2
7
Eshelman, Kenny
Fulton
13.02
nwi
2
8
Hoffert, Logan
Manlius Bureau V
13.34
nwi
2
9
Rennie, Mike
Morrison
13.47
nwi
1
10
Segura, Markee
Port Byron River
13.95
nwi
1
11
Farringer, Michael
Sterling Newman
14.11
nwi
2
12
Houzenga, Jake
Fulton
15.67
nwi
2
13
Gray, Robert
Sterling Newman
16.15
nwi
2
Mens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Johnson, Bart
Port Byron River
24.03
nwi
1
10
2
Johnson, Trever
Port Byron River
26.12
nwi
2
8
3
Jeffery, Brock
Manlius Bureau V
26.26
nwi
1
6
4
Yost, Ryan
Amboy
26.29
nwi
2
4
5
Kennedy, Arthur
Erie Prophet
26.53
nwi
1
2
6
Ely, Trenton
Amboy
26.80
nwi
2
7
Nielsen, Matt
Erie Prophet
26.97
nwi
1
8
Eshelman, Kenny
Fulton
27.84
nwi
1
9
Bahrs, Brian
Sterling Newman
29.61
nwi
2
10
Houzenga, Jake
Fulton
32.45
nwi
2
11
Gray, Robert
Sterling Newman
33.35
nwi
2
Mens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Henkel, Derek
Amboy
57.04
1
10
2
Gonzalez, Juan
Sterling Newman
58.08
1
8
3
Holcomb, Austin
Fulton
58.30
2
6
4
Green, Josh
Erie Prophet
58.72
1
4
5
Benson, Brian
Morrison
59.44
1
2
6
Bickett, Steven
Amboy
59.74
2
7
Snyder, Austin
Erie Prophet
1:02.32c
1
8
Jeffery, Bo
Manlius Bureau V
1:04.24c
2
Mens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Johnson, Ryan
Manlius Bureau V
2:10.21
1
10
2
Eissens, Evan
Fulton
2:10.44
1
8
3
Henson, Brady
Sterling Newman
2:11.91
1
6
4
Mallary, Mitch
Erie Prophet
2:14.33
1
4
5
Green, Josh
Erie Prophet
2:15.24
1
2
6
Sand, Mitchell
Port Byron River
2:20.48
2
7
Hester, Joe
Port Byron River
2:21.87
1
8
Piper, Zach
Amboy
2:33.36
2
9
Ullrich, Trevor
Amboy
2:38.16
2
10
Luskey, Nick
Fulton
2:46.74
2
11
Kim, Soo Won
Sterling Newman
3:14.21
2
Mens 1600m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Harkness, Dylan
Sterling Newman
4:44.92
1
10
2
Mallary, Mitch
Erie Prophet
5:03.70
1
8
3
Claus, Kevin
Port Byron River
5:08.27
1
6
4
Shaw, Colton
Amboy
5:18.10
1
4
5
Wiegmann, Adam
Sterling Newman
5:19.44
1
2
6
Johnson, Ryan
Manlius Bureau V
5:25.97
1
7
Shaw, Aaron
Amboy
5:29.56
1
8
Ackerman, AJ
Erie Prophet
5:30.13
1
9
Lotspeich, Michael
Manlius Bureau V
5:32.15
1
10
Barber, Jordan
Port Byron River
5:40.61
1
11
Wiebenga, Kyle
Fulton
5:41.00
1
Mens 3200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Shaw, Colton
Amboy
11:03.60
1
10
2
Wiebenga, Kyle
Fulton
11:26.17
1
8
3
Shaw, Aaron
Amboy
11:28.54
1
6
4
Lotspeich, Michael
Manlius Bureau V
11:40.11
1
4
5
Claus, Kevin
Port Byron River
11:54.55
1
2
6
Gierhart, Seth
Sterling Newman
12:07.29
1
7
Desmarias, Jason
Sterling Newman
13:23.93
1
8
Schmidt, Brett
Erie Prophet
13:38.93
1
9
Jaquet, Spencer
Erie Prophet
13:41.15
1
Mens 110m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Fetzer, Nathan
Manlius Bureau V
18.35
nwi
1
10
2
Nielsen, Matt
Erie Prophet
20.58
nwi
1
8
3
Howes, Beau
Manlius Bureau V
24.17
nwi
1
6
Mens 300m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Fetzer, Nathan
Manlius Bureau V
46.90
1
10
2
Eissens, Evan
Fulton
47.20
1
8
3
Olendorff, Louie
Amboy
52.20
1
6
4
Nielsen, Matt
Erie Prophet
52.21
1
4
5
Sparapani, Andrew
Sterling Newman
52.30
1
2
6
Farringer, Michael
Sterling Newman
53.00
1
7
Howes, Beau
Manlius Bureau V
53.10
1
Mens 4x100m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kennedy
,
Cobert
,
Heun
,
Johnson
Erie Prophet
47.50
1
10
2
Craigmil
,
Pollock
,
Johnson
,
Johnson
Port Byron River
47.57
1
8
3
Bahrs
,
Henkel
,
Gonzalez
,
Rude
Sterling Newman
47.75
1
6
4
Ely
,
Bickett
,
Henkel
,
Vangordo
Amboy
49.01
1
4
--
Eshelman
,
Widener
,
Wiest
,
Huizenga
Fulton
DQ
1
Mens 4x200m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bahrs
,
Rude
,
Gonzalez
,
Gray
Sterling Newman
1:38.09
1
10
2
Craigmil
,
Pollock
,
Markle
,
Johnson
Port Byron River
1:41.51
1
8
3
Swanson
,
Snyder
,
Bonnell
,
Cobert
Erie Prophet
1:44.08
1
6
4
Jeffery
,
Jeffery
,
Fetzer
,
Hoffert
Manlius Bureau V
1:45.04
1
4
5
Westenfe
,
Ely
,
Olendorf
,
Vangordo
Amboy
1:47.12
1
2
6
Eshelman
,
Widener
,
Wiest
,
Huizenga
Fulton
1:50.03
1
Mens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Green
,
Cobert
,
Bonnell
,
Johnson
Erie Prophet
3:39.46
1
10
2
Henson
,
Henkel
,
Harkness
,
Gonzalez
Sterling Newman
3:49.32
1
8
3
Fetzer
,
Jeffery
,
Jeffery
,
Hoffert
Manlius Bureau V
3:55.36
1
6
4
Markle
,
Hester
,
Pollock
,
Sand
Port Byron River
3:59.78
1
4
5
Westenfe
,
Piper
,
Bickett
,
Henkel
Amboy
4:08.56
1
2
Mens 4x800m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Claus
,
Barber
,
Hester
,
Sand
Port Byron River
9:23.88
1
10
2
Ackerman
,
Ploenzke
,
Saad
,
Bonnell
Erie Prophet
9:24.70
1
8
3
Wiebenga
,
Meggers
,
Holcomb
,
Eissens
Fulton
10:04.69
1
6
4
Ullrich
,
Piper
,
Tsai
,
Olendorf
Amboy
10:20.71
1
4
5
Brown
,
Furr
,
Morrisey
,
Heesaker
Sterling Newman
10:50.03
1
2
Mens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Weidner, Adam
Manlius Bureau V
51-11.00
(15.82m)
1
10
2
Oleson, Ethan
Erie Prophet
40-05.00
(12.32m)
1
8
3
Quick, Keith
Port Byron River
38-02.00
(11.63m)
1
6
4
Blasdale, Ryan
Erie Prophet
38-00.00
(11.58m)
1
4
5
Wiest, David
Fulton
37-09.50
(11.52m)
1
2
6
Erbes, Bryce
Amboy
36-02.50
(11.04m)
1
7
Lyon, Decker
Port Byron River
34-02.00
(10.41m)
1
8
Widener, John
Fulton
33-05.00
(10.19m)
1
9
Trygstad, Dan
Sterling Newman
32-04.50
(9.87m)
1
10
Downie, Tim
Sterling Newman
30-01.50
(9.18m)
1
11
Buckwalter, Seth
Morrison
28-03.50
(8.62m)
1
12
Nelson, Andrew
Manlius Bureau V
25-01.50
(7.66m)
1
13
Wittenauer, Dalton
Amboy
23-08.00
(7.21m)
1
Mens Discus
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Weidner, Adam
Manlius Bureau V
127-03.50
(38.80m)
1
10
2
Quick, Keith
Port Byron River
121-09.50
(37.12m)
1
8
3
Oleson, Ethan
Erie Prophet
109-03
(33.30m)
1
6
4
Butts, John
Erie Prophet
107-03
(32.69m)
1
4
5
Widener, John
Fulton
102-08.50
(31.31m)
1
2
6
Erbes, Bryce
Amboy
94-02
(28.70m)
1
7
Wiest, David
Fulton
87-04
(26.62m)
1
8
Lyon, Decker
Port Byron River
86-06
(26.37m)
1
9
Buckwalter, Seth
Morrison
75-01
(22.89m)
1
10
Ackert, Nathan
Sterling Newman
70-03.50
(21.42m)
1
11
Nelson, Andrew
Manlius Bureau V
52-02.50
(15.91m)
1
12
Bahrs, Brian
Sterling Newman
6-10
(2.08m)
1
13
Wittenauer, Dalton
Amboy
6-08
(2.03m)
1
Mens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Heun, John
Erie Prophet
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
10
2
Huizenga, T.J.
Fulton
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
8
3
Benson, Brian
Morrison
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
5
3
Piper, Zach
Amboy
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
5
--
Schmidt, Brett
Erie Prophet
DQ
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Johnson, Devin
Erie Prophet
20-08.00
(6.30m)
nwi
1
10
2
Henkel, Zac
Sterling Newman
19-02.75
(5.86m)
nwi
1
8
3
Craigmiles, Tylor
Port Byron River
17-04.25
(5.29m)
nwi
1
6
4
Vangordon, Austin
Amboy
16-09.00
(5.11m)
nwi
1
4
5
Ely, Trenton
Amboy
16-05.00
(5.00m)
nwi
1
2
6
Luskey, Nick
Fulton
16-01.50
(4.91m)
nwi
1
7
Kennedy, Arthur
Erie Prophet
16-01.00
(4.90m)
nwi
1
8
Jeffery, Brock
Manlius Bureau V
15-08.00
(4.78m)
nwi
1
9
Farringer, Michael
Sterling Newman
13-09.50
(4.20m)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Craigmiles, Tylor
Port Byron River
11.96m
(39'2.75)
nwi
1
10
2
Markle, Jeremy
Port Byron River
10.77m
(35'4)
nwi
1
8
3
Henkel, Derek
Amboy
10.76m
(35'3.5)
nwi
1
6
4
Hoffert, Logan
Manlius Bureau V
10.33m
(33'10.5)
nwi
1
4
5
Green, Josh
Erie Prophet
10.17m
(33'4.25)
nwi
1
2
6
Huizenga, T.J.
Fulton
10.15m
(33'3.5)
nwi
1
7
Sparapani, Andrew
Sterling Newman
9.90m
(32'5.75)
nwi
1
8
Bickett, Steven
Amboy
9.53m
(31'3)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Snyder, Austin
Erie Prophet
8-09.00
(2.67m)
1
10
2
Jeffery, Bo
Manlius Bureau V
7-09.00
(2.36m)
1
8
3
Adams, Kevin
Erie Prophet
7-09.00
(2.36m)
1
6
4
Schmidt, Brett
Erie Prophet
7-03.00
(2.21m)
1
4
--
Jeffery, Brock
Manlius Bureau V
DQ
(--)
1
Womens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
May, Elle
Port Byron River
13.10
nwi
1
10
2
Barrett, Avery
Amboy
13.44
nwi
1
8
3
Burns, Tess
Erie Prophet
13.52
nwi
1
6
4
Leonard, Brennan
Fulton
13.97
nwi
1
4
5
Bender, Tessa
Morrison
14.51
nwi
2
2
6
Knight, Amy
Fulton
14.58
nwi
2
7
STARK, KENZIE
Sterling Newman
14.68
nwi
1
8
Valdez, Evette
Erie Prophet
15.06
nwi
1
9
Notrott, Mia
Manlius Bureau V
16.75
nwi
2
10
ACKERT, JESSIE
Sterling Newman
17.12
nwi
2
Womens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
McCoy, Ashley
Amboy
27.68
nwi
1
10
2
Leonard, Brennan
Fulton
28.75
nwi
1
8
3
Schultz, Whitney
Amboy
29.46
nwi
1
6
4
Corson, Jessica
Port Byron River
29.71
nwi
1
4
5
Howard, Emily
Erie Prophet
30.12
nwi
1
2
6
Knight, Amy
Fulton
30.42
nwi
2
7
HEGAMAN, RACHAEL
Sterling Newman
31.29
nwi
2
8
Lange, Katie
Port Byron River
31.60
nwi
2
9
Thompson, Devan
Manlius Bureau V
33.25
nwi
2
10
Galantine, Alyssa
Sterling Newman
34.00
nwi
2
Womens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Howard, Emily
Erie Prophet
1:09.71c
2
10
2
THIMMISH, BROOKE
Sterling Newman
1:10.26c
2
8
3
Stamberger, Merideth
Amboy
1:10.71c
1
6
4
Knight, Amy
Fulton
1:11.25c
1
4
5
Johnson, Kailey
Port Byron River
1:11.94c
2
2
6
Snyder, Morgan
Fulton
1:12.48c
2
7
HEGAMAN, RACHAEL
Sterling Newman
1:13.02c
2
8
Wolfe, Breanna
Port Byron River
1:13.04c
1
9
Notrott, Mia
Manlius Bureau V
1:14.06c
2
10
Dalati, Hallah
Morrison
1:15.03c
1
Womens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sanden, Kim
Manlius Bureau V
2:33.57
1
10
2
FRANCQUE, MARY
Sterling Newman
2:42.50
1
8
3
Stamberger, Merideth
Amboy
2:42.87
1
6
4
Ross, Danee
Manlius Bureau V
2:43.58
2
4
5
Billhorn, Mackenzie
Amboy
2:43.80
1
2
6
Claus, Emily
Port Byron River
2:48.71
2
7
LARSON, KERSTIN
Sterling Newman
2:49.82
1
8
Cooney, Danielle
Erie Prophet
2:55.99
1
9
Eissens, Isabelle
Fulton
3:00.21
2
10
Wiebenga, Haley
Fulton
3:01.42
2
Womens 1600m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bowling, Erin
Erie Prophet
6:25.80
1
10
2
Russell, Megan
Manlius Bureau V
6:48.97
1
8
3
Lamb, Breanah
Port Byron River
7:11.52
1
6
4
KLEIN, SYDNEY
Sterling Newman
7:49.43
1
4
Womens 3200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rogers, Kylie
Erie Prophet
14:36.68
1
10
2
Knight, Emily
Fulton
15:16.81
1
8
3
Shearburn, Hannah
Manlius Bureau V
15:23.29
1
6
4
Becker, Heather
Amboy
15:33.03
1
4
Womens 100m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Smith, Allison
Port Byron River
17.35
nwi
1
10
2
Leonard, Brennan
Fulton
18.40
nwi
1
8
3
Payne, Rhonda
Amboy
18.68
nwi
1
6
4
Arnolts, Sheena
Erie Prophet
19.32
nwi
1
4
5
Oltman, Elizabeth
Port Byron River
19.63
nwi
1
2
6
Ridge, Stephanie
Amboy
24.41
nwi
1
Womens 300m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Smith, Allison
Port Byron River
48.72
1
10
2
Barrett, Avery
Amboy
50.76
1
8
3
Arnolts, Sheena
Erie Prophet
53.79
1
6
4
Leonard, Brennan
Fulton
55.61
1
4
5
Naatgeboren, Krista
Manlius Bureau V
1:03.24c
1
2
Womens 4x100m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Barrett
,
Payne
,
Schultz
,
McCoy
Amboy
53.29
1
10
2
May
,
Brummet
,
Corson
,
Oltman
Port Byron River
54.01
1
8
3
Wright
,
Rus
,
Adams
,
Deyo
Erie Prophet
56.36
1
6
4
STARK
,
LARSON
,
THIMMISH
,
HEGAMAN
Sterling Newman
58.32
1
4
5
Thompson
,
Swanson
,
Russell
,
Reinbeck
Manlius Bureau V
58.78
1
2
Womens 4x200m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Barrett
,
Payne
,
Schultz
,
McCoy
Amboy
1:54.53
1
10
2
Wright
,
Rus
,
Deyo
,
Walters
Erie Prophet
1:57.38
1
8
3
May
,
Brummet
,
Corson
,
Oltman
Port Byron River
1:59.13
1
6
4
Naatgebo
,
Thompson
,
Notrott
,
Russell
Manlius Bureau V
2:05.86
1
4
Womens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wright
,
Rus
,
Reiley
,
Walters
Erie Prophet
4:31.84
1
10
2
Smith
,
Brummet
,
Wolfe
,
May
Port Byron River
4:32.44
1
8
3
Sanden
,
Wilson
,
Ross
,
Neahring
Manlius Bureau V
4:46.16
1
6
4
Dannis
,
Fredrick
,
Kaufman
,
Vaessen
Amboy
5:13.19
1
4
Womens 4x800m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Walters
,
Cooney
,
Reiley
,
Howard
Erie Prophet
11:23.47
1
10
2
Billhorn
,
Stamberg
,
Trost
,
Witzlib
Amboy
11:48.05
1
8
3
Johnson
,
Holliste
,
Claus
,
Lamb
Port Byron River
11:50.82
1
6
4
Russell
,
Ross
,
Thompson
,
Wilson
Manlius Bureau V
11:54.71
1
4
Womens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Smith, Autumn
Amboy
31-10.00
(9.70m)
1
10
2
Swanson, Natalie
Manlius Bureau V
29-01.00
(8.86m)
1
8
3
Wierema, Morgan
Fulton
26-02.00
(7.98m)
1
6
4
White, Chelsea
Amboy
26-01.00
(7.95m)
1
4
5
Snyder, Kelsey
Morrison
22-04.00
(6.81m)
1
2
6
Houzenga, Meghan
Morrison
20-10.00
(6.35m)
1
7
Williams, Angel
Erie Prophet
17-06.50
(5.35m)
1
8
KLEIN, SYDNEY
Sterling Newman
16-01.00
(4.90m)
1
Womens Discus
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Snyder, Kelsey
Morrison
30.50m
(100'0.75)
1
10
2
Gallentine, Allie
Erie Prophet
26.67m
(87'6)
1
8
3
Smith, Autumn
Amboy
26.30m
(86'3.25)
1
6
4
Swanson, Natalie
Manlius Bureau V
24.78m
(81'3.5)
1
4
5
Raab, Samantha
Fulton
23.60m
(77'5)
1
2
6
Leffler, Kelsey
Fulton
21.89m
(71'9.75)
1
7
Corbin, Molly
Erie Prophet
21.78m
(71'5.25)
1
8
White, Chelsea
Amboy
18.58m
(60'11.5)
1
9
Houzenga, Meghan
Morrison
13.23m
(43'4.75)
1
Womens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Smith, Allison
Port Byron River
1.50m
(4'11)
1
10
2
Elliott, Brooke
Morrison
1.47m
(4'9.75)
1
8
3
Oltman, Elizabeth
Port Byron River
1.42m
(4'7.75)
1
6
4
Adams, Desiree
Erie Prophet
1.42m
(4'7.75)
1
4
5
Wilson, Emma
Erie Prophet
1.37m
(4'5.75)
1
2
Womens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
McCoy, Ashley
Amboy
14-08.50
(4.48m)
nwi
1
10
2
Corson, Jessica
Port Byron River
14-08.00
(4.47m)
nwi
1
8
3
Lawson, Dez
Erie Prophet
14-02.00
(4.32m)
nwi
1
6
4
Knight, Amy
Fulton
13-11.00
(4.24m)
nwi
1
4
5
Fuller, Bianca
Amboy
13-11.00
(4.24m)
nwi
1
2
6
Ross, Danee
Manlius Bureau V
13-10.50
(4.23m)
nwi
1
7
Howard, Emily
Erie Prophet
13-03.50
(4.05m)
nwi
1
8
Sanden, Kim
Manlius Bureau V
12-11.00
(3.94m)
nwi
1
9
ACKERT, JESSIE
Sterling Newman
10-08.50
(3.26m)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Rus, Paige
Erie Prophet
32-08.50
(9.97m)
nwi
1
10
2
Brummet, Amanda
Port Byron River
29-05.50
(8.98m)
nwi
1
8
3
Oltman, Elizabeth
Port Byron River
29-03.50
(8.93m)
nwi
1
6
4
Payne, Rhonda
Amboy
28-02.00
(8.59m)
nwi
1
4
5
Wilson, Tanner
Manlius Bureau V
27-00.50
(8.24m)
nwi
1
2
6
graham, Aubrey
Erie Prophet
26-08.75
(8.15m)
nwi
1
7
Naatgeboren, Krista
Manlius Bureau V
24-10.50
(7.58m)
nwi
1
8
Trost, Alex
Amboy
24-04.00
(7.42m)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Walters, Riley
Erie Prophet
7-09.00
(2.36m)
1
10
2
Reiley, Cassie
Erie Prophet
7-03.00
(2.21m)
1
8
3
Neahring, Samantha
Manlius Bureau V
6-03.00
(1.91m)
1
6
--
Naatgeboren, Krista
Manlius Bureau V
DQ
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
None
More news
2010 Results - TRAC-8 Conference Championships
186 shares:
Irv Sanderson F/S Invitational
,
Amboy High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Amboy, Illinois
,
Bureau Valley High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Manlius, Illinois
,
Erie High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Erie, Illinois
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Riverdale Sr High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Port Byron, Illinois
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2015
1
2014
1
2013
2
2012
3
2011
1
2010
4
Show 3 more
Hashtags
None
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!